Privacy

“We" refers to any company associated with Predictable Business System LLC. 

We are deeply committed to keeping your personal details safe and secure. Our privacy policy strictly protects the security of your personal information and honors your choices for its intended use. We carefully protect your data from loss, misuse, unauthorized access or disclosure, alteration, or destruction.

Collecting Your Personal Information 

We protect your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect about you in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998. We will not sell, rent or share your details to any third party and do not send out marketing e-mails to customers unless they have registered to receive such material, purchased from us, or downloaded one of our free or paid products. 

The type of information we “may” request from you includes: 

Your full name
Your e-mail address
Your postal address
Your Phone Number

Generally, this information is requested when you are either downloading free products, when you purchase products, or when you subscribe to a membership site or to access other value we offer. We will never collect sensitive information about you without your explicit consent. The information we hold will be accurate and up to date. You can verify we have your correct email address and information by emailing support@predictable-system.com

How We Use Your Personal Information

We will not use your personal information for any other reason other than to contact you. 

Your personal information is used:

1. To send out information, recommendations and resources to you

2. To provide assistance to you after you have purchased products  

3. To share  new products, services, tool, upgrades, special offers and information which may be of benefit to you

Close

50% Complete

Two Step

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.